Strona główna

8th IPCA World Champ "B"

Wisla, Poland 2007-05-14/2007-05-23
Arbiter: Zega Leszek


Tabela turniejowa


NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięFed.EloRankR1R2R3R4R5M-ce
1IMZhidkov, ValeryUKR235123511.02.02.53.05
2mZilbert, OlegRUS234923491.02.02.53.52
3IMJaworski, MiroslawPOL234723471.02.02.53.54
4IMBondarets, VadimUKR234123411.02.03.03.51
5kWielecki, ZygmuntPOL227022701.02.02.53.53
6kJurkiewicz, KrzysztofPOL220022001.02.02.52.59
7mUogele, AnicetasLTU218421841.02.02.52.59
8I++Kozicz, AndrzejPOL214621461.01.02.03.08
9kUsoltsev, DmitryRUS212721271.02.02.03.06
10IKrawczyk, WieslawPOL211621161.01.02.02.513
11kBeliaev, VasilyRUS211221121.01.02.03.07
12kZhuravliev, VladilenRUS211221120.01.02.02.026
13I+Noga, JozefPOL206120611.01.02.02.016
14kSpyra, WojciechPOL204320431.01.01.52.512
15I+Koper, IreneuszPOL203620360.51.52.52.511
16IGigon, StanislawPOL201420140.01.01.52.024
17IMilaszewski, HenrykPOL201420140.51.01.52.019
18IKlimes, MilanSVK199019901.01.02.02.514
19I++Wolski, JerzyPOL198719870.51.01.52.019
20IKuchyna, StanislavSVK197819780.51.01.52.019
21IWajda, MariuszPOL195119511.01.01.01.529
22INieradka, FeliksPOL193919391.01.01.01.532
23I+Jagiela, PiotrPOL193819380.01.01.01.533
24IDulinski, StanislawPOL193119310.01.01.02.028
25kCzech, JanPOL192019200.00.00.51.531
26IBartosik, LechPOL191819180.00.00.51.042
27IIGalka, KazimierzPOL188418840.00.51.51.530
28IZareba, ZbigniewPOL187418740.01.01.01.037
29ITwardowski, EdwardPOL187318730.00.51.01.535
30IIZatylny, JanPOL179117910.00.00.51.536
31IIMuller, MarcinPOL172817280.00.00.00.544
32II+Korycki, JozefPOL166216620.00.00.50.543
33IISarnowski, RyszardPOL147714770.00.00.51.039
34IPrzybyl, JozefPOL020000.01.01.52.023
35IPela, EdwardPOL020000.51.01.52.017
36IKujawa, JozefPOL020000.01.01.01.038
37IPilimon, ZbigniewPOL020000.00.51.01.534
38IKozlowski, TomaszPOL020000.51.01.52.017
39IZykina, NadezhdaRUS018001.02.02.02.015
40IIZajac, WladyslawPOL018000.00.01.01.041
41IIPiotrowski, WieslawPOL018000.00.50.51.040
42IISlaby, StanislawPOL018000.50.51.02.027
43IISzymanski, LeszekPOL018000.51.01.52.019
44IIKipczak, JanPOL018001.01.01.52.025

ChessArbiter Pro (v.2.82) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0127 Właściciel: Zega Leszek