Strona główna

8th IPCA World Champ "A"

Wisla, Poland 2007-05-14/2007-05-23
Arbiter: Zega Leszek


Tabela turniejowa


NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięFed.EloRankR1R2R3R4R5M-ce
1IMObodchuk, AndreiRUS241224121.02.03.04.01
2IMMikheev, StanislavRUS231523151.01.02.03.06
3IMYarmonov, IgorUKR230423041.01.52.53.02
4IMBieluczyk, BogdanPOL226022600.50.51.52.511
5kVodyasov, EvgenyRUS223122311.01.52.53.04
6WIMShliahtich, GalinaUKR220422040.51.51.51.520
7kKrikunov, ViktorRUS220022001.02.03.03.05
8kZigangareev, MakhmutRUS209720971.01.02.02.510
9IZavarsky, JurajSVK208420840.50.51.52.017
10IVasquez, GeorgesFRA208420841.01.51.52.58
11kGeshelin, YuriRUS207920791.02.02.03.03
12WFMMelnik, GalinaRUS207420741.01.51.51.518
13ILinqvist, GrelsFIN205720571.02.02.02.012
14IKolomytchenko, IgorRUS204620460.00.51.52.014
15I++Szneider, KazimierzPOL202220220.00.00.01.027
16IRelidzynski, TadeuszPOL199519950.01.02.03.07
17IJennitha, Anto K.IND197719770.51.02.02.59
18IKoszela, StanislawPOL195119510.00.50.51.522
19ITocklin, TomiFIN193519350.51.02.02.015
20IFrantsuzova, LyudmilaRUS189818980.00.51.51.523
21IISzamrej, JozefPOL185218520.00.01.02.013
22IIPietrucha, JaroslawPOL176817680.51.01.01.024
23IKustra, DariuszPOL020000.00.50.51.521
24IKaydanovich, MarinaRUS018000.01.01.02.016
25IIBodo, PeterPOL018000.00.50.50.51.519
26IIHebel, AdamPOL018000.01.01.01.026
27IISikorski, WladyslawPOL018001.01.01.01.025

ChessArbiter Pro (v.2.82) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0127 Właściciel: Zega Leszek